PACIFIC HEIGHTS LTD

Company number 03930248



Last updated 27 October 2019
Registered office address
171 BALLARDS LANE FINCHLEY LONDON N3 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2019

Next statement due by 20 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIGERVIEW LIMITED16 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
15/01/1915 January 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED JOPIE POLIMView PDF
15/01/1915 January 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JESSICA POLIMView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£187.14k
Fixed assets
£313.76k
Current creditors
£673.69k
Shareholders funds
£-174.65k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company