PACIFIC SHELF 2017 LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 PARK ROW LEEDS ENGLAND LS1 5AB

Company number
11101847
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
7 December 2017
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 7 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 4 January 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MC ASSET CO LIMITED12 December 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/12/1712 December 2017 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KEVIN DEVANNY

View Document

12/12/1712 December 2017 COMPANY NAME CHANGED MC ASSET CO LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 12/12/17

View Document

12/12/1712 December 2017 CESSATION OF AD AGGREGATOR PLATFORM LIMITED AS A PSC

View Document

12/12/1712 December 2017 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HUGH UNWIN

View Document

12/12/1712 December 2017 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT GUEST

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company