PALATINE PRIVATE EQUITY LLP

Company number OC315480



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
THE ZENITH BUILDING 26 SPRING GARDENS MANCHESTER M2 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
4 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2019

Next statement due by 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZEUS PRIVATE EQUITY LLP8 December 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/01/1513 January 2015ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 13/01/15View PDF
31/12/1431 December 2014GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
13/01/1413 January 2014ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 13/01/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company