PALRAM POLYCARB LIMITED



Legal registered address
LEVY COHEN & CO 37 BROADHURST GARDENS LONDON NW6 3QT

Company number
03013725
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2020

Next statement due by 7 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
POLYCARB LIMITED20 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/02/1519 February 2015 Annual return made up to 24 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

03/06/143 June 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IGAL SUNIK

View Document

02/06/142 June 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR AMIR ZOHAR

View Document

20/02/1420 February 2014 Annual return made up to 24 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

02/01/142 January 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IDO RODOY

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PALRAM POLYCARB LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company