PAN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
CRESTON HOUSE 10 GREAT PULTENEY STREET LONDON W1F 9NB

Company number
02718319
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 May 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 May 2014

Next statement due by 9 June 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PAN ADVERTISING LIMITED14 October 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/07/142 July 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED KATHRYN LOUISE HERRICK

View Document

13/05/1413 May 2014 SAIL ADDRESS CREATED

View Document

13/05/1413 May 2014 REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS
114-REG MEM
162-REG DIR
275-REG SEC

View Document

13/05/1413 May 2014 Annual return made up to 12 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

03/04/143 April 2014 CORPORATE SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CITY GROUP PLC / 24/03/2014

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PAN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company