PANACEA SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05270006



Last updated 1 March 2016
Registered office address
10 FLEET PLACE LONDON EC4M 7RB
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
26 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 October 2014

Next statement due by 23 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLEXIPORT LIMITED13 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/10/1427 October 2014Annual return made up to 26 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
15/05/1415 May 2014AUTHORISED ALLOTMENT OF SHARES AND DEBENTURESView PDF
13/05/1413 May 201416/04/14 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1000View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company