PANACHE OUTERWEAR LIMITED

Company number 04003911



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR, BOW WOOD HOUSE EMPSON STREET LONDON E3 3LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear

14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PANACHE TEXTILES LIMITED12 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/05/1915 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 201831/05/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
06/04/186 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-05-31)
Cash in bank
£400
Current assets
£455.28k
Current creditors
£132.50k
Shareholders funds
£232.82k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company