PANALUX LIMITED

Company number 04197837



Last updated 2 August 2019
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR, THE ANCHORAGE, 34 BRIDGE STREET READING ENGLAND RG1 2LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 April 2019

Next statement due by 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PITCOMP 256 LIMITED7 November 2002
AFM LIGHTING LIMITED17 September 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1931 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 31/05/2019 FROM 47 CASTLE STREET READING RG1 7SRView PDF
09/04/199 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company