PANCREDIT SYSTEMS LTD.



Legal registered address
Highdown House Yeoman Way Worthing West Sussex United Kingdom BN99 3HH

Company number
02215760
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
1 February 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2021

Next statement due by 26 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WAGETALK LIMITED9 September 1988

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/12/2120 December 2021 NewTermination of appointment of Neville Jonathon Fell as a director on 2021-12-16

View Document

29/11/2129 November 2021 NewAppointment of Sarah Louise Jackson as a director on 2021-11-29

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PANCREDIT SYSTEMS LTD.
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company