PANDORAEXPRESS 2A LIMITED

Company number 04773127



Last updated 20 August 2019
Registered office address
82 ST JOHN STREET LONDON EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2019

Next statement due by 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2962) LIMITED7 November 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/06/1924 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MANJIT DALE / 21/05/2019View PDF
24/06/1924 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEPHEN JAMES ROBERTSON / 21/05/2019View PDF
24/06/1924 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£302.56k
Current assets
£412.69k
Current creditors
£153.74k
Shareholders funds
£258.95k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company