PANDROL (VORTOK) LIMITED

Company number 01212929



Last updated 20 July 2019
Registered office address
OSPREY HOUSE 63 STATION ROAD ADDLESTONE SURREY KT15 2AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 May 1975
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2019

Next statement due by 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MULTICLIP COMPANY LIMITED2 October 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/07/191 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ERAN GARTNERView PDF
01/07/191 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR OLIVER DOLDERView PDF
01/07/191 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NEIL ALGARView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company