PANDUIT EUROPE LTD.

Address

PANDUIT EUROPE LTD.
WEST WORLD WESTGATE LONDON
WEST GATE
LONDON
W5 1UD
Phone: 020 8601 7238
Phone: 020 8601 7332
Phone: 020 8601 7219
Phone: 020 8601 7255
Phone: 01800 3608600
Phone: 01800 656 385
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03287919
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 1996 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£400,000.00 on 20 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2015
Filed on:
20 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thomas Anthony
8 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Kenny
8 Apr 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Gerald Lange
8 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ralph Lolies
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
J�rgen Sch�tze
15 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE MAYOR AND COMMONALTY AND CITIZENS OF THE CITY OF LONDON
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 24 Apr 2008

Previous Company Names

3068TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 1997

Previous Addresses

WEST WORLD
WESTGATE
LONDON
W5 1XP
Changed 4 Feb 2014

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT
LONDON
EC1A 2DY
Changed 24 Apr 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.panduiteurope.co.uk
www.panduiteurope.com
www.panduiteurope.equipment
www.panduiteurope.and
www.panduiteurope.org
www.panduiteurope.net
www.puiteurope.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 20 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 6 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 25 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 87 times in the last few years