PANDUIT UNITE LLP

Address

PANDUIT UNITE LLP
WILLOW HOUSE LLANCAYO COURT
GWEHELOG
USK
GWENT
NP15 1HY
(123 companies also use this postcode)

Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC377285
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jul 2014
Filed on:
5 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Panduit Europe Ltd
30 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Panholding Llc
30 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

UNITE SYSTEMS LLP
Changed 29 Nov 2012

Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
6 £10,011.00

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.panduitunite.co.uk
www.panduitunite.com
www.panduit.org
www.panduitunite.org
www.panduitunite.net
www.panduit.org.uk
www.panduitunite.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 May 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years