PANNELLS FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD

Company number 02158849



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR 45 CHURCH STREET BIRMINGHAM ENGLAND B3 2RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
28 August 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2019

Next statement due by 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PKF FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED31 May 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/10/1929 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/19View PDF
12/10/1812 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company