PANORMOS 3 LTD



Last updated 25 August 2014
Legal registered address
30 CITY ROAD LONDON EC1Y 2AB

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2012
Cash in bank
£19.28k
Current assets
£623.93k
Current creditors
£149.00k
Shareholders funds
£474.94k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03015083
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPEAKERS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE TRAINING LIMITED17 June 1996
SPEAKERS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT LTD22 May 2002
SI CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED2 July 2007
ROGENSI IP LIMITED21 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/146 May 2014FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

21/01/1421 January 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

27/12/1327 December 2013APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

24/05/1324 May 2013Annual return made up to 19 January 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

24/05/1324 May 2013DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARTIN RONALD COBURN / 07/01/2013

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company