PANTHEON FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

PANTHEON FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SPRINGFIELD HOUSE
WELLINGTON STREET
LEEDS
LS1 2AY
(138 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01452 858 310
Phone: 01689 899 456
Phone: 01252 847 000
Phone: 020 7212 9922
Phone: 0113 200 6200
Web:
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03293439
Incorporation Date:
17 Dec 1996
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£125,002.00 on 11 Dec 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
3 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Dec 2013
Filed on:
11 Dec 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 88 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Kaberry
12 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Richard Price
16 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Christopher Rose
30 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Damian Sharp
16 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

FRIENDS PROVIDENT DISTRIBUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED
CHARGE OVER ACCOUNT AND ASSIGNMENT OF RENEWAL INCOME - OUTSTANDING on 22 Mar 2010

Previous Company Names

FRASER ANDERSON & PARTNERS LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

76 WELLINGTON STREET
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 2NY
Changed 17 Jul 2013

PIXHAM END
DORKING
SURREY
RH4 1QA
Changed 20 Apr 2010

35 PARK SQUARE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 2NY
Changed 29 May 2007

FRASER HOUSE
SOUTHROP
LECHLADE
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 3NR
Changed 24 Dec 2003

FRASER HOUSE OAK STREET
LECHLADE
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 3AX
Changed 6 Mar 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pantheonfinancialmanagement.and
www.pantheonfinancialmanagement.insure
www.pantheonfinancialmanagement.org.uk
www.pantheonfinancial.management
www.pantheonmanagement.financial
www.pantheonfinancialmanagement.net
www.pantheonfinancialmanagement.insurance

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 3 Dec 2013 12
31 Dec 2011 15 Nov 2012 11
31 Dec 2010 9 May 2011 5
31 Dec 2009 18 Aug 2010 8
31 Dec 2008 27 May 2009 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
88 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code