PANTHERA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05332880



Last updated 24 October 2019
Registered office address
ENDEAVOUR HOUSE 78 STAFFORD ROAD WALLINGTON SURREY ENGLAND SM6 9AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 January 2019

Next statement due by 28 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SCAFFOLD SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED10 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/10/1914 October 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL PANTHERA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDView PDF
14/10/1914 October 2019CESSATION OF ROBERT STEPHEN JAMES AS A PSCView PDF
14/10/1914 October 2019CESSATION OF NEAL JAMES AS A PSCView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£0
Current assets
£1.26m
Fixed assets
£2.29m
Current creditors
£1.32m
Shareholders funds
£1.26m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company