PAPERPAK 2013 LIMITED



Last updated 1 November 2015
Legal registered address
186 TORRINGTON AVENUE TILE HILL COVENTRY WEST MIDLANDS CV4 9AJ

Company number
03480730
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
15 December 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2014

Next statement due by 12 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PAPERPAK LIMITED2 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/12/1430 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/12/14

View Document

16/12/1416 December 201415/12/14 NO MEMBER LIST

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

17/12/1317 December 201315/12/13 NO MEMBER LIST

View Document

02/01/132 January 2013COMPANY NAME CHANGED PAPERPAK LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/01/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company