PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED



Last updated 14 June 2020
Legal registered address
LOWER GROUND FLOOR, PARK HOUSE, 16/18 FINSBURY CIRCUS LONDON ENGLAND EC2M 7EB

Company number
02788181
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 February 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 February 2020

Next statement due by 17 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIRECT SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED9 July 2007
DSICMM LIMITED3 November 2010
INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS (LONDON) LIMITED22 June 2012
DST OUTPUT (LONDON) LIMITED5 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/02/206 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/11/1912 November 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JEREMY EDWARD CHARLES WALTERS / 12/11/2019

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

18/02/1918 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/02/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company