PARAGON PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03525832



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
20-25 GLASSHOUSE YARD LONDON EC1A 4JT
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2014

Next statement due by 9 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MULRYAN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED10 December 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/03/1419 March 2014Annual return made up to 12 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
19/03/1419 March 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR FRANCES JAMES HILTON / 19/03/2014View PDF
19/03/1419 March 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DANIEL JAMES MULRYAN / 19/03/2014View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-03-31)
Cash in bank
£2.79k
Current assets
£94.59k
Fixed assets
£110.00k
Current creditors
£25.76k
Shareholders funds
£131.60k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company