PARANYX LIMITED



Legal registered address
107 Cheapside London United Kingdom EC2V 6DN

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2020
Cash in bank
£2.04k
Current assets
£17.99k
Current creditors
£12.05k
Shareholders funds
£5.93k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04800625
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
16 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2021

Next statement due by 1 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SIA GROUP (UK) LIMITED20 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/06/2129 June 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2020-09-30

View Document

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

14/04/2014 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

20/08/1920 August 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED SIA GROUP (UK) LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 20/08/19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PARANYX LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company