PARK HAMPER COMPANY LIMITED



Last updated 20 July 2019
Legal registered address
1 VALLEY ROAD BIRKENHEAD WIRRAL CH41 7ED

Company number
04803221
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 June 2020

Next statement due by 2 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOTALFOLDER LIMITED14 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/06/1918 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

18/06/1818 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

08/02/188 February 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOHN SULLIVAN O'DOHERTY

View Document

07/02/187 February 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOPHER HOUGHTON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company