PARKDEAN RESORTS HOLDCO LIMITED

Address

PARKDEAN RESORTS HOLDCO LIMITED
2ND FLOOR ONE GOSFORTH PARK WAY
GOSFORTH BUSINESS PARK
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE12 8ET
(68 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0844 335 3450
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09607240
Incorporation Date:
26 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

COMPASS HOLDCO 2 LIMITED
Changed 29 Dec 2015
BOTTLELAND LIMITED
Changed 18 Aug 2015

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years