PARKDEAN RESORTS MIDCO LIMITED

Address

PARKDEAN RESORTS MIDCO LIMITED
2ND FLOOR ONE GOSFORTH PARK WAY
GOSFORTH BUSINESS PARK
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE12 8ET
(68 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0844 335 3450
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09607256
Incorporation Date:
26 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Juidth Archibold
24 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Thomas Boszko
9 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Ian Bull
1 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Michael Clark
10 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Alexander Fortescue
13 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ian Gill
10 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Alan Parker
10 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
John Waterworth
10 Nov 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Sarah Williams
13 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Nov 2015

Previous Company Names

COMPASS MIDCO LIMITED
Changed 29 Dec 2015
BOTTLEBROOK LIMITED
Changed 17 Aug 2015

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR 6 ST. ANDREW STREET
LONDON
EC4A 3AE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Jan 2016


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years