PARSEQ (HELLABY) LIMITED

Company number 01990317



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
PARSEQ LOWTON WAY HELLABY ROTHERHAM SOUTH YORKSHIRE S66 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
17 February 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 April 2019

Next statement due by 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACT (COMPUTER SERVICES) LIMITED25 March 2009
DOCUMETRIC (HELLABY) LIMITED6 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/04/1925 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
22/08/1822 August 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 019903170013View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company