PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (NELSON) LIMITED



Last updated 20 July 2019
Legal registered address
5TH FLOOR 80 HAMMERSMITH ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W14 8UD

Company number
07294608
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
24 June 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 June 2020

Next statement due by 8 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86101 - Hospital activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SUNNYBANK HOSPITAL LIMITED15 November 2010
NELSON HOUSE HOSPITAL LIMITED3 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/06/1927 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/09/1827 September 2018NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17

View Document

27/09/1827 September 2018AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17

View Document

27/09/1827 September 2018CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/12/17

View Document

28/06/1828 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company