PARTNERTECH LIMITED



Legal registered address
6-8 COLLEGE PARK, COLDHAMS LANE CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGESHIRE CB1 3HD

Company number
01041448
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 February 1972
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2014

Next statement due by 28 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

26110 - Manufacture of electronic components

26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HANSATECH LIMITED2 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/01/1514 January 2015 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
55 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
B3 2AS
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

14/01/1514 January 2015 Annual return made up to 31 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

09/01/149 January 2014 Annual return made up to 31 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

03/01/133 January 2013 SAIL ADDRESS CREATED

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PARTNERTECH LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company