PAS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04033749



Last updated 24 September 2017
Registered office address
NYCOMM, AGECROFT ROAD, PENDLEBURY, SWINTON MANCHESTER ENGLAND M27 8SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 June 2017

Next statement due by 12 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ULTRACOM GROUP LIMITED24 May 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/06/1729 June 2017REGISTER(S) MOVED FROM SAIL TO REGISTERED OFFICE
114-REG MEM
162-REG DIR
275-REG SEC
358-REC OF RES ETC
877-INST CREATE CHARGES:EW & NI
View PDF
28/06/1728 June 2017REGISTER(S) MOVED FROM SAIL TO REGISTERED OFFICE
275-REG SEC
View PDF
28/06/1728 June 2017REGISTER(S) MOVED FROM SAIL TO REGISTERED OFFICE
162-REG DIR
View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-12-31)
Cash in bank
£19
Current assets
£13.11k
Fixed assets
£2.00k
Current creditors
£64.22k
Shareholders funds
£-49.21k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company