PATHFINDER HEALTHCARE DEVELOPMENTS C.I.C.

Company number 05819288



Last updated 10 September 2019
Registered office address
MODALITY PARTNERSHIP ORSBORN HOUSE TERRACE ROAD BIRMINGHAM ENGLAND B19 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Community Interest Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86210 - General medical practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PATHFINDER HEALTHCARE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED15 January 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/11/1812 November 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JACQUELYN SHARPView PDF
12/11/1812 November 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER GIBSONView PDF
25/09/1825 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company