PATHFINDER TELECOM LIMITED

Company number 03374261



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
GLOBAL HOUSE, 2 CROFTON CLOSE LINCOLN LINCOLNSHIRE LN3 4NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 May 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 May 2015

Next statement due by 18 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INFORNATION LIMITED2 September 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/07/159 July 2015Annual return made up to 21 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
29/05/1429 May 2014Annual return made up to 21 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 201331/12/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company