PATHWAY RESOURCING LIMITED

Dissolved on 4 Mar 2013

Address

PATHWAY RESOURCING LIMITED
5TH FLOOR
GPS HOUSE, 215-227 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 5PN
Classification:

Labour recruitment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03285710
Incorporation Date:
29 Nov 1996
Dissolution Date:
4 Mar 2013
Dissolved after 16 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£248.00 on 1 Dec 2010
For period ending:
29 Nov 2009
Filed on:
23 Jun 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Nov 2010
Filed on:
1 Dec 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 99 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Anderson
17 Mar 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Cavendish Directors Limited
30 Apr 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
12 Jan 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

PATHWAY I.T. RESOURCING LIMITED
Changed 8 Jul 2004

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR
215, GREAT PORTLAND STREET,
LONDON
W1W 5PN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jun 2010

41-44 GREAT WINDMILL STREET
LONDON
W1D 7NB
Changed 15 Jun 2010

12 PLUMTREE COURT
LONDON
EC4A 4HT
Changed 2 Jan 2007

35 SAINT THOMAS STREET
LONDON
SE1 9SN
Changed 6 Apr 2004

8 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1M 1DA
Changed 3 Jul 2000

2-3 CONDUIT STREET
EUROPA HOUSE
LONDON
W1R 9TG
Changed 9 Jul 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Nov 2009 23 Jun 2010 7
2 Dec 2007 2 Oct 2008 10
30 Nov 2006 1 Oct 2007 11
30 Nov 2005 23 Jun 2006 7
30 Nov 2004 18 Aug 2005 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Nov 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
99 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years