PATRIOT AVIATION LIMITED

Company number 02672115



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
XLR BUSINESS AVIATION CENTRE TERMINAL ROAD BIRMINGHAM AIRPORT BIRMINGHAM ENGLAND B26 3QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 December 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2019

Next statement due by 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BURMAN AVIATION LIMITED31 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1930 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
18/09/1918 September 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 026721150025View PDF
18/09/1918 September 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 026721150026View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company