PATRIZIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC226772



Last updated 12 June 2019
Registered office address
15 ATHOLL CRESCENT EDINBURGH MIDLOTHIAN EH3 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 January 2019

Next statement due by 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SEACOURT LIMITED21 February 2002
KENMORE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED1 April 2010
TAMAR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED19 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/01/1910 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/01/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
08/01/188 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/01/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company