PATSYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
LEVEL 26 30 ST MARY AXE LONDON EC3A 8EP

Company number
03930861
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 February 2015

Next statement due by 4 March 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIMESWIFT PLC3 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/02/155 February 2015Annual return made up to 5 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/10/1423 October 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 039308610003

View Document

23/10/1423 October 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 039308610004

View Document

19/06/1419 June 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 039308610006

View Document

19/06/1419 June 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 039308610005

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company