PATTONAIR LIMITED

Company number 00974964



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
ASCOT BUSINESS PARK 50 LONGBRIDGE LANE DERBY DE24 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 March 1970
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 December 2018

Next statement due by 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PATTONAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 22 July 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/04/1527 April 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED TIMOTHY ROWLINSON SALEView PDF
27/04/1527 April 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER AHYEView PDF
16/01/1516 January 2015Annual return made up to 5 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company