PAVILION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03892432



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
ASLEY HOUSE MAIN STREET POLEBROOK PETERBOROUGH CAMBS PE8 5LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
10 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 January 2019

Next statement due by 25 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
J.B. DATABASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED22 December 2000
PAVILION PRINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED27 July 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/11/1421 November 2014Annual return made up to 20 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 June 2014View PDF
01/11/131 November 2013Annual return made up to 20 October 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company