PAY360 LIMITED



Legal registered address
65 Gresham Street London England EC2V 7NQ

Company number
03539217
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
1 April 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2022

Next statement due by 14 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SECPAY LIMITED8 February 2008
PAYPOINT.NET LIMITED15 February 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/04/227 April 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-03-31 with no updates

View Document

28/01/2228 January 2022 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

09/08/219 August 2021 Termination of appointment of James Cowan as a director on 2021-08-06

View Document

15/06/2115 June 2021 Appointment of Director Christopher Dunn as a director on 2021-05-28

View Document

14/06/2114 June 2021 Termination of appointment of Christopher Francis Henry Baker as a director on 2021-05-28

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company