PAYMENT TRUST LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Walbrook Building 25 Walbrook London EC4N 8AF

Company number
03447368
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
9 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 August 2021

Next statement due by 30 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MUTANDERIS (288) LIMITED6 November 1997
TRUSTMARQUE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED6 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/03/2229 March 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

29/03/2229 March 2022

View Document

29/03/2229 March 2022

View Document

29/03/2229 March 2022

View Document

23/11/2123 November 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company