PAYNET TLC LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Jul 2014

Address

PAYNET TLC LIMITED
CHESTER HOUSE
GEORGE STREET
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
OX1 2AY
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06663388
Incorporation Date:
4 Aug 2008
Dissolution Date:
22 Jul 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Aug 2012
For period ending:
31 Aug 2011
Filed on:
15 Aug 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Aug 2012
Filed on:
8 Aug 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 Aug 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Enzo Siva
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Sue Whitehead
23 Jan 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PAYNET TELECOMMUNICATION LIMITED
Changed 31 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

GALLEY HOUSE, SECOND FLOOR MOON LANE
BARNET
HERTS
EN5 5YL
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Mar 2013

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/08/2009 FROM
GALLEY HOUSE SECOND FLOOR MOON LANE
BARNET
HERTS
EN5 5YL
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Aug 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.paynettlc.com
www.paynettlc.org
www.paynettlc.and
www.paynettlc.community
www.paynettlc.org.uk
www.paynettlc.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2011 15 Aug 2012 12
31 Aug 2010 3 Jun 2011 10
31 Aug 2009 14 Oct 2010 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years