P.B.K. INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number 05837669



Last updated 2 October 2019
Registered office address
SPRINGFIELD HORNS CROSS BIDEFORD DEVON ENGLAND EX39 5DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2019

Next statement due by 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PHYBACK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED27 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/06/1930 June 201930/06/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
07/06/197 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 201830/06/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company