PCDF SECOND (B) NOMINEES 5 LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 Jun 2015

Address

PCDF SECOND (B) NOMINEES 5 LIMITED
TIME & LIFE BUILDING / 1
BRUTON STREET
LONDON
W1J 6TL
(427 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07839577
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 2011
Dissolution Date:
16 Jun 2015
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Nov 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Button
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Raymond Palmer
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Alexander Price
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Rupert Sheldon
8 Nov 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

PCDF SECOND NOMINEES 32 LIMITED
Changed 21 Feb 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 5 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 27 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 4 Oct 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years