PCM GROUP UK LIMITED

Company number 01919875



Last updated 12 June 2019
Registered office address
PILOT ROAD CORBY NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN17 5YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 June 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2019

Next statement due by 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

28131 - Manufacture of pumps

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PCM PUMPS LIMITED6 November 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/03/194 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
12/03/1812 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company