PDA GLOBAL CONSULT LIMITED



Last updated 28 September 2017
Legal registered address
1391 LONDON ROAD LONDON ROAD LEIGH-ON-SEA ESSEX SS9 2SA

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2016
Cash in bank
£27
Current assets
£27
Current creditors
£35.84k
Shareholders funds
£-35.81k
View full financial accounts

Company number
06451490
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
12 December 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 December 2016

Next statement due by 26 December 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
YANTOB SERVICES LTD10 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/03/1722 March 2017DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

21/03/1721 March 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/12/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

14/03/1714 March 2017FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

31/12/1631 December 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2016

View Accounts

26/03/1626 March 2016DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company