PDI (EMEA) LTD



Legal registered address
Pywell Road Willowbrook East Industrial Estate Corby Northants NN17 5XJ

Company number
04589210
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
12 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 December 2021

Next statement due by 24 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

20411 - Manufacture of soap and detergents

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PLUSWIPES LIMITED10 March 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/01/2227 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-10 with no updates

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020 COMPANY NAME CHANGED PLUSWIPES LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 10/03/20

View Document

05/02/205 February 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 7

View Document

05/02/205 February 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 6

View Document

04/02/204 February 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 045892100009

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company