PDP COURIER SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Apollo House Plane Tree Crescent Feltham England TW13 7HF

Company number
03341254
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
27 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 March 2022

Next statement due by 10 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

52290 - Other transportation support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 618 LIMITED25 June 1997
PDP ACQUISITIONS LIMITED30 June 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/04/2225 April 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-03-27 with no updates

View Document

07/04/227 April 2022 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

21/06/2121 June 2021 Appointment of Ms Yuliya Verik as a director on 2021-06-21

View Document

21/06/2121 June 2021 Appointment of Mr Tangi Pierrick Tremorin as a director on 2021-06-21

View Document

21/06/2121 June 2021 Termination of appointment of Cédric Picaud as a director on 2021-06-21

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company