PEACHTREE VEHICLE SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 23 May 2020
Legal registered address
2 UPPER TACHBROOK STREET LONDON SW1V 1SH

Company number
02352946
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 February 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 February 2020

Next statement due by 10 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AIM HIRE LIMITED13 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/03/204 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 201931/03/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

28/02/1928 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

13/03/1813 March 2018DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company