PEARL COMMERCIAL INSTALLATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
QUADRANT HOUSE, FLOOR 6 4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE LONDON E1W 1YW

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2014
Current assets
£6
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£6
View full financial accounts

Company number
06421224
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 November 2014

Next statement due by 5 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANDURA AIG LIMITED10 December 2007
ANDURA AIC LIMITED9 May 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/12/143 December 2014 Annual return made up to 7 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

02/12/142 December 2014 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/12/2014 FROM
20 MURDOCK ROAD
BICESTER
OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 4PP

View Document

30/09/1430 September 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2014

View Accounts

19/11/1319 November 2013 Annual return made up to 7 November 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

11/11/1311 November 2013 PREVEXT FROM 31/03/2013 TO 30/09/2013

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company