PEARSON-HARPER LTD

Address

PEARSON-HARPER LTD
TINSLEY
THIRKLEBY
THIRSK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO7 2AT
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08003067
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2012 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
16 Dec 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jun 2014
Filed on:
10 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Pearson
23 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PHUSION IM LTD
Changed 24 Dec 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pearsonharper.co.uk
www.pearsonharper.com
www.pearsonharper.services
www.pearsonharper.hosting
www.pearsonharper.host
www.pearsonharper.org.uk
www.pearsonharper.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 16 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 15 May 2014 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code