PEART BRADLEY ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 04896602



Last updated 19 July 2019
Registered office address
3 COLWICK QUAYS COLWICK NOTTINGHAM NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG4 2JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
11 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 September 2019

Next statement due by 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PEART BRADLEY LIMITED23 December 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/10/188 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
30/09/1730 September 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Cash in bank
£42.02k
Current assets
£48.16k
Current creditors
£21.42k
Shareholders funds
£30.35k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company