PEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS GROUP PLC



Legal registered address
12 Horizon Business Village Brooklands Road Weybridge Surrey England KT13 0TJ

Company number
04082188
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
27 September 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 September 2021

Next statement due by 11 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VISLINK PLC3 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/09/2127 September 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-09-27 with no updates

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

06/07/216 July 2021 Resolutions

View Document

06/07/216 July 2021 Resolutions

View Document

06/07/216 July 2021 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS GROUP PLC
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company